East Islip Town Car and Limo Service to Manhattan

East Islip Limousine Service to Manhattan
Manhattan Limousine Service to East Islip
East Islip Town Car Service to Manhattan
Manhattan Town Car Service to East Islip
East Islip Town Car and Limo Service to Manhattan

Searching for East Islip Town Car and Limo Service to Manhattan or the other NYC boroughs? Welcome to Roadmaster Limousine of Long Island. We have been providing limousine and car service to and from East Islip to NYC – Manhattan for over 25 years. Additionally, Roadmaster provides limousine and car service for East Islip to JFK, Newark, Islip Airports as well as Queens, Brooklyn, Bronx, West Side Cruise Ship Terminals- piers, Brooklyn Cruise ship and Bayonne Cape Liberty Piers.

We offer Lincoln Town Cars and other sedans, limousines and SUV’s driven by trained chauffeurs. In addition, our East Islip Town Car and Limo Service to Manhattan gives our clients excellent value in transportation throughout the entire Long Island and New York City area. In addition is the provision of accurate and instant rates for East Islip Town Car and Limo Service to Manhattan

As a result, our instant rates include 95% of all costs. In conclusion, visitors will be able to find rates for all of the major points of interest to and from East Islip without making a phone call.

Instant Rates for East Islip Town Car and Limo Service to Manhattan

We offer instant competitive pricing for East Islip Town Car and Limo to Manhattan. Rather than requesting visitors to complete a contact form to attain a price quote, we have provided instant price quotes for East Islip Town Car and Limo Service. The following rates WILL include base rate, industry standard gratuity, sales tax, tolls and flexible fuel fee. For a more accurate quote, including stops, Parking, Peak / Off Peak, etc, please click on the following.

Click Here

NYC CAR AND LIMO RATES ( to/from Suffolk Towns)SedanSUV6 pass8 passVan 
East Hampton to NYC Car & Limo Service379.59414.46463.28491.18681.93
East Islip to NYC Car & Limo Service198.26233.13281.95309.85346.46
East Marion to NYC Car & Limo Service365.64400.51449.33477.23656.12
East Moriches to NYC Car & Limo Service226.15261.03309.85337.74398.07
East Northport to NYC Car & Limo Service191.28226.15274.98302.87333.56
East Patchogue to NYC Car & Limo Service205.23240.1288.92316.82359.36
East Quogue to NYC Car & Limo Service288.92323.8372.62400.51514.2
East Setauket to NYC Car & Limo Service205.23240.1288.92316.82359.36
Eastport to NYC Car & Limo Service233.13268316.82344.72410.98

Stumbled upon the wrong page ? Click on Links Below

NYC, Brooklyn and Bayonne Cruise Port limo services

Contact us with detailed Info.